Executive Board

default-user

President

Micki Gates

T.O.S.A.

default-user

Vice President

Kayla Gleason

CHHS

default-user

Director of Elementary



default-user

Director of Secondary

Paul Nelson

LMS

default-user

Treasurer

Kim DuCloux

MRES

default-user

Secretary

Cheryl Zablow

AES



default-user

Member at Large

Amy Bollockus

RVHS

default-user

Member at Large

Rey Kepler-Vigilance

LES

default-user

Member at Large

Amanda Adamkavicius

TRMS



Representative Council

default-user

Site Rep

Rita Patterson

EPPS

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Cathe Delima

EPPS

default-user

Site Rep

Bonnie Price

AES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Amy Clayton

AES

default-user

Site Rep

Rebecca Figueroa

MMBES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Paula Brannon

MMBES



default-user

Site Rep

Linda Brandt

CES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Chris Parson

CES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Victoria Privette

LES

default-user

Site Rep

Stephen Clarke

LES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Dawn Gonzalez

LES

default-user

Site Rep

Kevin Michels

MLRES



default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Lisa Seyfried

MLRES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Rafael Osaba

MLRES

default-user

Site Rep

Catalina Gonzalez

MRES

default-user

Site Rep

Kim DuCloux

MRES

default-user

Site Rep

Autumn Carey

MVES

default-user

Site Rep Alternative

Mario Sangastume

MVES



default-user

Site Rep

Gretchen Balisinski

RRES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Evelyn Fountain

RRES

default-user

Site Rep

Mary Bloom

SVES

default-user

Site Rep

Brandi Niemi-Ferguson

SVES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Jennifer Blum

SVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Lorene Dinsmore

TCES



default-user

Site Rep

Rob Preddy

TCES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Hilda Esqueda

TCES

default-user

Site Rep

Margo Madison-Fairrer

VES

default-user

Site Rep

Kriste Randolph

VES

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Jose Saldana

VES

default-user

Site Rep

Teri Barbeau

VVES



default-user

Site Rep

Cindy Quadrozzi

VVES

default-user

Site Rep

Tammy Chennault

LMS

default-user

Site Rep

Dan Burruel

MMS

default-user

Site Rep

Alejandra Alas

MMS

default-user

Site Rep

Michelle Morris

MMS

default-user

Site Rep

Dan Templin

TRMS



default-user

Site Rep

Nancy Alguire

TRMS

default-user

Site Rep

Luis Cortez

VVMS

default-user

Site Rep

Stephanie Garland

VVMS

default-user

Site Rep

Adam Prince

VVMS

default-user

Site Rep

Josh Brady

CHHS

default-user

Site Rep

Cualuhtemoc Figueroa

CHHS




default-user

Site Rep

Deborah Waley

CHHS

default-user

Site Rep

Laura Cook

CHHS

default-user

Site Rep

Kevin Ho

OVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Tiffany Williams

OVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Steve Tremble

OVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Amanda Payne

OVHS


default-user

Site Rep

Wendy Bowen

OVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Carly Searl

RVHS

[/one_sixth]

default-user

Site Rep

Brian Fish

RVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Paula Showalter

RVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Celeste Juarez

VVHS

default-user

Site Rep

Martha Lubota

VVHS


default-user

Site Rep

Veronica Cabral

VA

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Michele Owen

VA

default-user

Site Rep

Adrianna Vasquez

D.O.

default-user

Site Rep Alternate

Phil Steward

D.O.

default-user

Retired Site Rep

Richard Doering

Fair and Scholarships



default-user

Negotiations Chair

Adam Prince

VVMS

default-user

Negotiations

Angela Riley

LES

default-user

Negotiations

Kevin Michels

MLRES

default-user

Negotiations

Catalina Gonzalez

MRES

default-user

Negotiations

Darwin Hinton

TRMS

default-user

Negotiations

Sandra Stewart-Ximines

OVHS



default-user

Grievance Chair

Jackie LePore

CHHS